Clubs

ECNL Regional League

Boys

  • Florida Elite
  • Florida Kraze Krush
  • Florida Premier
  • Florida West FC
  • Miramar United Elite FC
  • Orlando City
  • Parkland
  • Space Coast
  • Tampa Bay United
  • Wellington

ECNLR Logo

Girls

  • Chargers SC
  • FC Sunrise Prime
  • Florida Elite
  • Florida Kraze Krush
  • Florida Premier
  • Florida Rush
  • Florida West FC
  • Jacksonville FC
  • Orlando City
  • Space Coast
  • Tampa Bay United
  • Wellington

Florida Club League 1

Boys

  • Braden River SC
  • Chargers SC
  • Clay County
  • FC Prime
  • Florida Kraze Krush
  • Florida Premier
  • Florida West FC
  • Florida Celtic Bolts
  • Golden Goal SA
  • Idea Sport
  • Key Biscayne SC
  • Lakeland Tropics
  • Miramar United Elite FC
  • South Orlando SC
  • Tampa Bay United
  • Wellington
  • West Florida Flames
  • West Pines

Florida Club League 1

Girls

  • Braden River SC
  • Chargers SC
  • FC Sunrise Prime
  • Florida Celtic Bolts
  • Florida Kraze Krush
  • Florida Premier
  • Florida West FC
  • Lakeland Tropics
  • Palm Beach Gardens Predators
  • Sunrise SC
  • Tampa Bay United
  • Team Boca
  • Wellington

Florida Club League 2

  • Amelia Island
  • Ancient City
  • Barca Academy ORL
  • Braden River SC
  • Boynton United
  • Chargers SC
  • Clay County
  • Coastal Kicks
  • FC Highland
  • FC Prime
  • FC Sarasota
  • FC Sunrise Prime
  • FC Tampa Rangers
  • Florida West FC
  • Florida Elite
  • Florida Hawks
  • Florida Kraze Krush
  • Florida Rush
  • Florida Premier
  • Gainesville Soccer Alliance
  • Golden Goal SA
  • Inter Florida FC
  • Ideasports
  • IMG Academy
  • Jacksonville FC
  • Jupiter United
  • Key Biscayne SC
  • Lakeland Tropics
  • Miramar United Elite FC
  • Nona Soccer Academy
  • North Manatee SC
  • Orlando City
  • Palm Beach Gardens Predators
  • Parkland
  • PBSA
  • Plant City
  • PSL United
  • Ronaldo Academy Tampa
  • Schulz Academy
  • SOCCER PARADIZE
  • South Orlando SC
  • Space Coast
  • Sporting Tampa Bay
  • Springs Soccer Club
  • Tampa Bay United
  • Treasure Coast
  • Wellington
  • West Florida Flames
  • West Pines

Florida Club Development League

  • Ambassadors FC
  • Amelia Island
  • Ancient City
  • Barca Academy
  • Barcelona BSA
  • B-Elite Soccer Academy-Broward
  • Boynton United
  • Braden River
  • Brevard Beach Impact
  • Charger SC
  • Clay County
  • Coastal Kicks
  • Coral Springs Soccer Academy
  • Dunedin Stirling
  • East Orlando
  • FC Highland
  • FC Prime
  • FC Sarasota
  • FC Sunrise Prime
  • FC Tampa Rangers
  • Florida Elite
  • Florida Hawks
  • Florida Kraze Krush
  • Florida Premier
  • Florida West FC
  • Gainesville SA
  • Golden Goal SA
  • GOSA
  • Ideasport
  • Impact City FC
  • Indiatlantic
  • Inter FL FC
  • Jacksonville FC
  • Jensen Beach
  • Jupiter United
  • Key Biscayne
  • Lakeland Tropics
  • Leg-Az
  • Miramar United Elite FC
  • Next Generation
  • Nona Soccer Academy
  • North Manatee
  • Oldsmar Youth Soccer Association
  • Orlando City
  • Palm Beach Gardens Predators
  • Parkland
  • PBSA
  • Plant City
  • Players Club Tampa Bay
  • PSL United
  • Ronaldo Academy Tampa
  • Schulz Academy
  • Soccer Paradize
  • South Orlando SC
  • Space Coast
  • Sporting Tampa Bay
  • Springs Soccer Club
  • St Pete Raiders
  • Sunrise SC Sunrise SC
  • Tampa Bay United
  • Tampa Dynamo
  • Tarpons SC
  • Treasure Coast
  • Wellington
  • West Florida Flames
  • West Pines

Get the latest Florida Club League news delivered to your inbox:

SAFETY • ACCOUNTABILITY • COLLABORATION • COMMITMENT • COMPETITION • EDUCATION • INTEGRITY