Clubs

ECNL-RL Boys

ECNL Regional League

Boys

  • Braden River SC
  • Florida Elite SA
  • Florida Kraze Krush
  • Florida Premier FC
  • Florida West FC
  • Key Biscayne SC
  • Miramar United Elite FC
  • Orlando City SC
  • Palm Beach United
  • Parkland SC
  • Space Coast United
  • Tampa Bay United
  • Wellington SC

ECNL-RL Girls

ECNL Regional League

Girls

  • Chargers SC
  • FC Sunrise Prime
  • Florida Elite SA
  • Florida Kraze Krush
  • Florida Premier FC
  • Florida West FC
  • Orlando City SC
  • Space Coast United
  • Tampa Bay United
  • Wellington SC

Florida Club League 1      NPL Logo

Florida Club League One

NPL Boys

  • Azzurri Storm
  • Barca Academy- Orlando
  • Braden River SC
  • Chargers SC
  • FC Prime
  • Florida Elite SA- Tallahassee
  • Florida Kraze Krush
  • Florida Premier FC - North
  • Florida Premier FC- South
  • Florida Celtic Bolts
  • Key Biscayne SC
  • Lakeland Tropics
  • Miramar United Elite FC
  • Next Generation SA
  • South Orlando SC
  • Tampa Bay United
  • West Florida Flames
  • West Pines United FC

Florida Club League 1      NPL Logo

Florida Club League One

NPL Girls

  • Braden River SC
  • FC Sunrise Prime
  • Florida Celtic Bolts
  • Florida Elite SA
  • Florida Kraze Krush
  • Florida Premier
  • Florida West FC
  • Lakeland Tropics
  • Key Biscayne SC
  • Palm Beach Gardens Predators
  • Spring SC
  • Tampa Bay United
  • Team Boca

Florida Club League 2

  • Amelia Island
  • Azzurri Storm
  • Barca Academy- Orlando
  • Boynton United FC (Boys)
  • Braden River SC
  • Chargers SC (Girls)
  • Coastal Empire
  • Dunedin Stirling SC
  • FC Highland
  • FC Prime
  • Florida Elite SA
  • Florida Hawks
  • Florida Kraze Krush
  • Florida Premier FC
  • Florida West FC
  • GOSA (Boys)
  • IMG Academy
  • Jupiter United
  • Key Biscayne SC
  • Lakeland Tropics
  • Miramar Elite United FC
  • Next Generation SA
  • North Manatee
  • Orlando City SC
  • Parkland SC
  • PBSA
  • Ronaldo Academy - Tampa
  • Schulz Academy
  • South Orlando SC
  • Sporting Tampa Bay
  • Spring SC
  • St Pete Raiders
  • Tampa Dynamo
  • Players Club of Tampa Bay
  • Tampa Bay United
  • Treasure Coast UNited/ Massive
  • Wellington SC

DEV League and League 3

NORTH

  • Florida Elite SA- Jacksonville
  • Florida Elite SA- Palm Coast
  • Florida Elite SA- Tallahassee
  • Space Coast United
  • Florida Kraze Krush
  • Savannah United
  • CYSA
  • Florida Premier FC
  • Coastal Empire
  • Ambassadors FC

CENTRAL

  • Florida Kraze Krush
  • FD Futbol
  • Space Coast United
  • South Orlando SC
  • Barca Academy- Orlando
  • Barcelona SA
  • SIMA
  • FC Highland
  • Lakeland FC
  • Orlando City SC

WEST

  • Braden River SC
  • Chargers SC
  • Dunedin Stirling
  • Hernando Heat
  • Tampa Rangers
  • Florida Celtic Bolts
  • Florida Hawks
  • Florida Premier FC
  • Players Club of Tampa Bay
  • West Florida Flames
  • Florida West FC
  • Azzurri Storm
  • Lakeland Tropics
  • Next Generation SA
  • North Manatee
  • Ronaldo Academy- Tampa
  • Sporting Tampa Bay
  • St Pete Raiders
  • Tampa Dynamo
  • Tampa Bay United

SOUTH

  • Adrestia FC
  • Boynton United
  • Sunrise Prime
  • FC PRime
  • Jupiter United
  • Miramar Elite United FC
  • Parkland SC
  • PBG Predators
  • PBU
  • Spring SC
  • Wellington SC
  • West Pines United
  • Key Biscayne SC
  • PSL United

Get the latest Florida Club League news delivered to your inbox:

SAFETY • ACCOUNTABILITY • COLLABORATION • COMMITMENT • COMPETITION • EDUCATION • INTEGRITY